Детско-юношеский турнир Московской области
ГК "Форест Хиллс" 29-30 августа
Раунд 2, Стартовый лист 30 августа
Время | Игроки | |
9:00 | Милицына | Анна Александровна |
Зябликова | Мария Алексеевна | |
Герман | Алина Александровна | |
9:10 | Петинати | Мария Петровна |
Чернавских | Мария Владимировна | |
Бобровникова | Мария Станиславовна | |
9:20 | Овсянкина | Вероника Вадимовна |
Голомазова | София Ильинична | |
Саванович | Элеонора Валерьевна | |
9:30 | Титоров | Дмитрий Вячеславович |
Дунаев | Кирилл Владимирович | |
Шаяхметов | Егор Тимурович | |
9:40 | Рутковский | Максим Григорьевич |
Чебан | Петр Павлович | |
Луконин | Себастиан Константинович | |
9:50 | Тарасов | Клементий Арсьеньевич |
Бойченко | Никита Алексеевич | |
Павловский | Федор Павлович | |
10:00 | Молоканова | Алиса Александровна |
Меринова | Василиса Андреевна | |
Пономарёва | Мария Игоревна | |
10:10 | Литвинов | Георгий Дмитриевич |
Поленов | Иван Вячеславович | |
Акатнов | Владислав Денисович | |
10:20 | Терентьев | Кирилл Павлович |
Моржевилов | Михаил Андреевич | |
Савенков | Егор Андреевич | |
Райда | Тимофей Андреевич | |
10:30 | Добролович | София Константиновна |
Разумова | Александра Дмитриевна | |
Кленова | Стефания Руслановна | |
Ломакина | Екатерина Александровна | |
10:50 | Свергун | Артем Сергеевич |
Маслов | Андрей Алексеевич | |
Шерстюк | Кирилл Игоревич | |
Андреев | Илья Алексеевич | |
11:00 | Бессонова | Алиса Игоревна |
Сивова | Александра Руслановна | |
Чемерикина | Анна Сергеевна | |
Булычева | Дарья Кирилловна | |
11:10 | Грачев | Савелий Дмитриевич |
Мишин | Леонид Сергеевич | |
Подольский | Матвей Владимирович | |
Пучков | Марк Михайлович | |
11:20 | Егоркин | Артем Викторович |
Алексеев | Николай Константинович | |
Полетаев | Михаил Юрьевич | |
Виноградов | Николай Сергеевич | |
11:30 | Долина | Мария Георгиевна |
Крученко | Вероника Сергеевна | |
Сивова | Снежана Руслановна | |
Помазкова | Глафира Андреевна | |
11:40 | Дунаев | Артем Владимирович |
Коносов | Петр Сергеевич | |
Ханяфин | Данил Камилевич | |
Васильев | Василий Владимирович | |
12:00 | Харалдина | Елизавета Сергеевна |
Сотникова | Ульяна Антоновна | |
Комарова | Виктория Юрьевна | |
12:10 | Суржик | Степан Александрович |
Бочаров | Владимир Евгеньевич | |
Помазков | Мирон Андреевич | |
Обухов | Николай Павлович | |
12:20 | Сотников | Павел Дмитриевич |
Андреев | Кирилл Алексеевич | |
Фадеев | Борис Павлович | |
Смышляев | Максим Андреевич | |
12:30 | Воронежский | Михаил Максимович |
Литвинов | Федор Дмитриевич | |
Смышляев | Александр Андреевич | |
12:40 | Фёдорова | Александра Сергеевна |
Смирнова | Виктория Сергеевна | |
Алешина | Анна Дмитриевна | |
12:50 | Леонова | Александра Дмитриевна |
Ерофеева | Екатерина Михайловна | |
Аникальчук | Елизавета Святославовна | |