ВСЕРОССИЙСКАЯ ГОЛЬФ ЛИГА КЛУБНЫХ КОМАНД 2-й отборочный этап 2016 14 Июля 2016. Moscow Country Club | ||||||
Стартовый лист на 14 июля 2016 г. | ||||||
Ти 1 — Игра на счет ударов | ||||||
Клуб | Ehcp | Клуб | Ehcp | |||
9:30 | 10:10 | |||||
Досталь Николай | Сколково | 3,5 |
|
Филаткин Александр | Агаларов | 4,5 |
Корниенко Валерий | Тайгер | 10,6 |
|
Войницкий Алексей | Форест | 7,2 |
Богатырь Александр | Целеево | 17,6 |
|
Моржевилов Андрей | Линкс | 8,2 |
|
Берендеева Екатерина | Пестово | 7,5 | |||
9:40 |
|
|
| 10:20 |
|
|
Тимошин Александр | Линкс | 4,2 |
|
Ермаков Максим | Пестово | 4,7 |
Фредерик де Век | Сколково | 5,8 |
|
Шокун Максим | Линкс | 7,6 |
Ишков Игорь | Форест | 11,9 |
|
Сомов Григорий | Пайн | 15 |
|
Ефимова Евгения | МСС | 6,4 | |||
9:50 |
|
|
| 10:30 |
|
|
Мелия Илья | МСС | 3,9 |
|
Мальсагов Исса | МГГК | 5 |
Шмигельский Александр | МГГК | 8,7 |
|
Зайц Михаил | Сколково | 8,1 |
Михайлова Виктория | Агаларов | 7 |
|
Бородин Евгений | Тайгер | 7,3 |
|
Жужгов Михаил | Пайн | 16,2 | |||
10:00 |
|
|
| 10:40 |
|
|
Мовсесян Армен | Пестово | 4,5 |
|
Сокол Константин | МСС | 5,6 |
Бочаров Александр | Агаларов | 6,7 |
|
Чубыкин Андрей | МГГК | 8,7 |
Белов Владимир | Форест | 9,7 |
|
Овсик Ярослав | Пайн | 8,6 |
Крючков Сергей | Тайгер | 10,9 |
|
Авагян Ашот | Целеево | 19,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| ||||||
Клуб | Ehcp | Клуб | Ehcp | |||
9:30 | 10:20 | |||||
Никитин Александр | Агаларов | 11,3 |
|
Силин Александр | МГГК | 12,8 |
Ташенов Сагындык | МГГК | 14,7 |
|
Гречухин Сергей | Тайгер | 17,4 |
Смодлев Николай | Целеево | 22,7 |
|
Эрзяйкин Павел | Пайн Кр | 23,2 |
|
Зарудная Наталья | Линкс | 10,1 | |||
9:40 |
|
|
| 10:30 |
|
|
Пелюгаев Игорь | МСС | 11,2 |
|
Фролов Андрей | Форест | 12,3 |
Самаркин Юрий | Сколково | 14,3 |
|
Завьялов Роман | МГГК | 17,2 |
Хачатурян Ким | Пестово | 20,1 |
|
Семида Зинаида | Линкс | 10 |
|
Полянская Анна | МСС | 23,3 | |||
9:50 |
|
|
| 10:40 |
|
|
Пухов Олег | МСС | 18,4 |
|
Стариков Борис | Агаларов | 8,4 |
Першин Алексей | Пестово | 18,4 |
|
Чашко Сергей | Тайгер | 12 |
Кириленко Юля | Сколково | 10,6 |
|
Богданов Виктор | Форест | 16,3 |
Савельева Марина | Агаларов | 11,5 |
|
Ненарокомов Кирилл | Линкс | 24 |
10:00 |
|
|
| 10:50 |
|
|
Кадырова Людмила | Пестово | 10,4 |
|
Князев Игорь | Агаларов | 7,4 |
Чемерикин Сергей | Тайгер | 13,7 |
|
Кумошенский Олег | Линкс | 13,7 |
Захаров Алексей | Форест | 17,9 |
|
Зверев Андрей | МГГК | 16,2 |
Гончаров Алексей | Пайн Кр | 19,4 |
|
Нефедкин Сергей | Целеево | 24,1 |
10:10 |
|
| 11:00 |
|
| |
Саттар Миа | МСС | 9,2 |
Кадыров Рустем | Пестово | 7,4 | |
Самсонов Виталий | Форест | 10,3 |
Буздалина Наталья | Сколково | 11,4 | |
Петруня Игорь | Сколково | 13,6 |
Тараско Константин | Тайгер | 15,4 | |
Мухаметвалеев Ринат | Пайн Кр | 19 |
Хурумова Ирина | Целеево | 29,4 |