11 – 13 июля, Россия, Москва, «Links National Golf Club»
Стартовый лист на 12 июля
Завтрак с 8.30 до 11.30.
12 июля 2014 года.
флайт | ти | старт | |
1 | 1 | 10:00 | Чубыкин Андрей |
Дерябин Владимир | |||
Торбаков Вячеслав | |||
2 | 1 | 10:10 | Сокол Константин |
Кельманзон Андрей | |||
Верхотуров Алексей | |||
3 | 1 | 10:20 | Чижиков Игорь |
Кадыров Рустем | |||
Зарудный Владимир | |||
4 | 1 | 10:30 | Моржевилов Андрей |
Гумбатов Фирдовси | |||
Журавлев Александр | |||
5 | 1 | 10:40 | Филаткин Александр |
Чернов Кирилл | |||
Татаринцев Владимир | |||
6 | 1 | 10:50 | Петров Александр |
Механик Алексей | |||
Конюхов Виктор | |||
7 | 1 | 11:00 | Павлов Александр |
Ермаков Максим | |||
Корниенко Валерий | |||
8 | 1 | 11:10 | Лябах Руслан |
Комаров Вячеслав | |||
Виджаяваргия Рохит | |||
9 | 1 | 11:20 | Помыткин Станислав |
Ельчанинов Максим | |||
Малаев Игорь | |||
10 | 1 | 11:30 | Шамсутов Ринат |
Алешин Дмитрий | |||
Лазарев Сергей | |||
11 | 1 | 11:40 | Корниенко Игорь |
Храпков Валерий | |||
Петраков Валерий | |||
12 | 1 | 11:50 | Харламов Вячеслав |
Хамидулин Наиль | |||
Гречухин Сергей | |||
13 | 1 | 12:00 | Сидоров Александр |
Шалдырван Юрий | |||
Тальников Дмитрий | |||
14 | 1 | 12:10 | Ушаков Михаил |
Лоор Карл | |||
Шестопалов Павел | |||
15 | 10 | 10:00 | Ефимова Евгения |
Матешина Ольга | |||
16 | 10 | 10:10 | Берендеева Екатерина |
Зарудная Наталья | |||
17 | 10 | 10:20 | Рясенцева Екатерина |
Моржевилова Наталия | |||
Цоколаева Ольга | |||
18 | 10 | 10:30 | Рассказов Владимир |
Фролов Игорь | |||
Одегов Сергей | |||
19 | 10 | 10:40 | Гиголян Карен |
Бородин Евгений | |||
Муравьев Александр | |||
20 | 10 | 10:50 | Бочаров Александр |
Никитин Александр | |||
Крючков Сергей | |||
21 | 10 | 11:00 | Воробьёв Сергей |
Мовсесян Армен | |||
Милёхин Андрей | |||
22 | 10 | 11:10 | Закарян Сурен |
Ишков Игорь | |||
Дунаев Владимир | |||
23 | 10 | 11:20 | Бутримов Андрей |
Миа Саттар | |||
Ивкин Николай | |||
24 | 10 | 11:30 | Аблеков Алексей |
Щукин Станислав | |||
Мустафин Тимур | |||
25 | 10 | 11:40 | Мелия Илья |
Копков Александр | |||
Сетин Владимир | |||
26 | 10 | 11:50 | Глиммерхольм Мартин |
Бочаров Вячеслав | |||
Самсонов Виталий | |||
27 | 10 | 12:00 | Гусев Константин |
Чемерикин Сергей | |||
Сайфутдинов Айдар | |||
28 | 10 | 12:10 | Белов Владимир |
Осинягов Сергей | |||
Ермилов Вячеслав |