Стартовые листы на 6 сентября Фестиваля Гольфа Московской области
HOLE | ИГРОКИ | EHCP | HCP | ИГРОКИ | EHCP | HCP | HOLE |
9 | Ле Ньы Нгок | | | Рошеро Люк | 9.0. | | 18 |
| Лыонг Фан Шон | 11.1. | | Муравьев Александр | 11.8. | | |
8 | Ишков Игорь | 12.2. | | Белов Владимир | 9.5. | | 17 |
| Ивкин Николай | 11.6. | | Татаринцев Владимир | 14.9. | | |
7 | Ле Хонг Минь | 21.1. | | Макеев Александр | 9.9. | | 16 |
| Фан Нгок Зунг | 16.5. | | Смородская Ирина | 24.0. | | |
6 | Яшкин Игорь | 14.0. | | Лябах Руслан | 7.9. | | 15 |
| Войницкий Алексей | 12.0. | | Осиняков Сергей | 13.1. | | |
5A | Халиуллина Эльвира | 23.2. | | Oztemel Greg | | | 14 |
| David Simons | 12.5. | | Нгуен Жа Бао | 16.9. | | |
5B | Семенов Алексей | 15.8. | | Шелухин Андрей | | | 13A |
| Бадреев Альберт | 15.0. | | Бадреева Елена | 16.0. | | |
4 | Аникеенко Николай | 14.3. | | Минаев Олег | 15.2. | | 13B |
| Кадощук Юрий | 15.7. | | Бахуташвили Александр | 26.0. | | |
3 | Никонов Филипп | | | Oztemel Betsy | | | 12 |
| Цумеров Андрей | 21.2. | | Кихано Анна-Мария | 26.0. | | |
2 | Катасонов Сергей | 28.0. | | Кожаткин Владимир | 21.9. | | |
| Гоголев Федор | 13.8. | | Завьялов Валерий | 16.2. | | |
1 | Бурдинский Андрей | | | Калянов Михаил | 18.0. | | |
| Дридзе Евгений | | | Коваль Михаил | 14.4. | | |
HOLE | ИГРОКИ | EHCP | HCP | ИГРОКИ | EHCP | HCP |
18 | Фан Ким Оань | 22.4. | | Нестеренко Елена | 15.9. | |
| Лавская Яна | 24.9. | | Ле Май Фыонг | 23.5. | |
17 | Першина Ирина | 25.1. | | Чинь Тхань Чыонг | 17.3. | |
| Моржевилова Наталья | 15.7. | | Осипов Владимир | 30.9. | |
16 | Першин Александр | 25.4. | | Хоанг Фук Куанг | 17.4. | |
| Моржевилов Андрей | 7.6. | | Нгуен Хоанг Линь | 20.0 | |
15 | Раков Леонид | 28.6. | | Ясюченя Виктор | 21.9. | |
| Кокин Александр | 28.0. | | Гаврючин Евгений | 22.8. | |
14 | Бу Чжин Хен | | | Choi Hosol | 20.0 | |
| Im Sangijin | 26.0. | | Та Тхань Туан | 18.4. | |
13A | Воронин Павел | 19.4. | | Ляшко Григорий | 25.3. | |
| Наумов Сергей | | | Гуревич Игорь | 23.8. | |
13B | Пелюгаев Игорь | 23.1. | | Нгуен Суан Тхай | 20.8. | |
| Седухин Александр | 25.2. | | Нгуен Тхань Тхай | 22.7. | |
12 | Ютанова Наталья | 20.8. | | Коляго Мария | 24.3. | |
| Каем Кирилл | 29.3. | | Матушкин Иван | 28.6. | |